AFS Oregon                

Roster Book

Company Name
Esco Corp Aaron L. Koehler
Freeman Marine & Equipment Inc Aaron Real
Adolf's Pattern Shop Inc Adolf Volkmann
Freeman Marine & Equipment Inc Alejandro Herrera
Ulven Companies Andrew H. Ulven
Retired Andrew Stubbs Davis
- Anthony A. Belusko
Green Diamond Sand Products Barry Zeigler
Freeman Marine & Equipment Inc Bill Mickelson
Consolidated Metro Inc Brent McWilliams
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Bret Young
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Brian Matlock
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Brian Riley
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Bruce A. Schacht
Dependable Pattern Works Carl Arthur Miller, Jr
Dependable Pattern Works Carl Mattson
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Charles Dreixler
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Charles S. Wachsmuth
- Chase Wichert


Holden Industries LLC Chris Holden
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Chris Horn
- Clifford M. Holmes
Tromley Industrial Holdings Inc Corporate Membership
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Corporate Membership
United Western Supply Co Corporate Membership
Green Diamond Sand Products Cuyler Zeigler
Diversified Metal Industries Dallas M. Israel
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Darrell Pope, Jr
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Dave Randall
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc David C. Faust
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc David E. Carney
Esco Corp Frances E. Erickson
Kurotani North America Inc Gabriel Elmaleh
Freeman Marine & Equipment Inc Gary Moore
United Western Supply Co George D Hanson
Col Helicopters George M Foster
Esco Corp Gerald Gillis
Wegener & Associates  Gordon L. Wegener
Retired Harold Hay
Portland Pattern Inc Helmut Sucher
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Hobart M. Bird
Esco Corp Ian Christopher Gluck
Eagle Foundry Co Jack E. Scott
Esco Corp James McLaughlin
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Jason Skeels
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Jason Snell
- Jeff Marksthaler
La Grand Industrial Jeff Martin
Eagle Foundry Co Jeff Morrell
Northwest Ind & Fdry Supply Co Jesse R. Larson
Consolidated Metro Inc John G. Hodge
Retired John R. Veldink
- John S. Birkhofer
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Johnny Meyer
Northwest Ind & Fdry Supply Co Joni Taylor
Esco Corp Justus Jefferson Heuer
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Karl Pavelic
Willamette Pattern Works Inc Kenny C. Kaster
Mahindra Genze Kent Dose
Wheelabrator Kevin Poling
La Grand Industrial Lawrence E. Schick
Northwest Ind & Fdry Supply Co Leigh W. Hennis
Sulzer Pumps US Inc Lonny Morgan
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Mark D. Ashley
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Martha B. Cox
Consolidated Metro Inc Michael Bigio
Retired Michael J. Archer
Consolidated Metro Inc Mike Bohna
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Nick Verlinden
Strider Co Norman A. Borgen


Riverside Industrial Supply Co Philip G. Rees
- Ralph H. Nafziger
A-Dec Inc Randy Scott
Esco Corp Ray Sykes
Retired Richard E. Buckland
Bridgetown Cores Inc Richard W. Caya
Esco Corp Robert A. Isaacson
Eagle Foundry Co Robert J. Walczak
Stafford Metallurgical Inc Robert Stafford
La Grand Industrial Robert T. Butler
Dependable Pattern Works Roy I. Kniss
Tromley Industrial Holdings Inc Russell F. Tromley, Jr
Dependable Pattern Works Ryan Thomson
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Shawn Delay
Freeman Marine & Equipment Inc Shawn Rucker
Vancouver Iron Works Sheri L. Bainter
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Stephen Doan
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Steve Marsac
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Steven G. Renton
Eagle Foundry Co Steven L. Gates
Portland Pattern Inc Terry Dewar
Dependable Pattern Works Thomas A. Mattson
Macadam Aluminum & Bronze Co Thomas P. Yeager
Kurotani North America Inc Tomoaki Deguchi
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Tony A. Miotke
- Tony D. Davis
Esco Corp Travis Quarles
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc Wayne C. Scheel
Risco Wayne J. Krogseth
Columbia Steel Casting Co Inc William M. Waleske
ATI Wah Chang Randy Bentz
Esco Corp Edward L. Buescher
- Michael Diehm
Ti Squared Technologies James Dippel
Serbaco Inc John M. Duby
Consolidated Metro Inc Robert C. Edstrom
Hill Casting Equip/Supply Larry E. Hill
- J Carter Webb
Web Hosting Companies